Lara Diamond

Lara Diamond

About

Aliases
Lara Daimond
Born
Nov 18, 1981
Measurements
34B-24-36
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Slovak

Lara Diamond Recent Videos

No videos yet!