Laney Rose

Laney Rose

About

Aliases
Laney Boggs
Born
Jan 01, 1991
Measurements
32A-24-32
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
99 lbs (45 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Laney Rose Recent Videos

No videos yet!