Lane Elizabeth

Lane Elizabeth

About

Aliases
Lani Elizabeth, Lane Elisabeth
Born
Jan 30, 1984
Measurements
34C-24-34
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Lane Elizabeth Recent Videos

No videos yet!