Lana Violet

Lana Violet

About

Aliases
Lana Videl
Born
Jul 29, 1988
Measurements
34B-26-30
Height
4'12 (152 cm)
Weight
123 lbs (56 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Asian
Nationality
American

Lana Violet Recent Videos

No videos yet!