Lana Sands

Lana Sands

About

Aliases
Makahla Leigh, Makayla Leigh, Makayluh Leigh, Maykala Leigh, Misty Barlow
Born
Jul 14, 1972
Measurements
34B-24-36
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
American

Lana Sands Recent Videos

No videos yet!