Lana Croft

Lana Croft

About

Aliases
Lana Laine, Luna Croft
Born
Feb 25, 1985
Measurements
32A-22-32
Height
5'2
Weight
99 lbs
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Asian
Nationality
Filipina

Lana Croft Recent Videos

No videos yet!