Lala Alexis

Lala Alexis

About

Aliases
Lala Alexus
Born
Oct 30, 1980
Measurements
34B-35-36
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
128 lbs (58 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
American

Lala Alexis Recent Videos

No videos yet!