Lake Russell

Lake Russell

About

Aliases
Rochelle Gaines
Born
Mar 07, 1969
Measurements
34C-24-36
Height
5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Australian

Lake Russell Recent Videos

No videos yet!