Lainey Baron

Lainey Baron

About

Aliases
Lainey Jericho, Lainey X, Morgan Jancho, Morgan Jericho, Virgin Vixen
Born
Jan 19, 1980
Measurements
34A-26-34
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
129 lbs (59 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Lainey Baron Recent Videos

No videos yet!