Laila Mason

Laila Mason

About

Aliases
Layla Mason
Born
Nov 11, 1986
Measurements
32B-21-31
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
106 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Laila Mason Recent Videos

No videos yet!