Laeh Lexington

Laeh Lexington

About

Aliases
Lea Lexington, Leah Lexington
Born
Feb 21, 1982
Measurements
34DD-31-36
Height
5'3
Weight
110 lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Russian

Laeh Lexington Recent Videos

No videos yet!