Lady Latrese

Lady Latrese

About

Aliases
Lady Latrese, Latrese
Born
Nov 01, 1981
Measurements
32A-26-33
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
111 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
American

Lady Latrese Recent Videos

No videos yet!