Lady Armani

Lady Armani

About

Aliases
Armani, Brianna Taylor
Born
Feb 18, 1980
Measurements
34C-24-34
Height
5'2 (1.57 cm)
Weight
107 lbs (49 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
American

Lady Armani Recent Videos

No videos yet!