Lada Love

Lada Love

About

Aliases
Gia Martini, Vivien Martini
Born
Jun 15, 1989
Measurements
36C-24-36
Height
5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Lada Love Recent Videos

No videos yet!