Lada D

Lada D

About

Aliases
Jenaya E Femjoy, Lada, Lada A, Lada D Met Art, Lada D MetArt, Nika E
Born
Jun 19, 1990
Measurements
34B-23-35
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
108 lbs (49kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Russian

Lada D Recent Videos

No videos yet!