Lacy Legends

Lacy Legends

About

Aliases
Rachel DeMonet, Lacey Legend, Joyce Brown, Lacey Legends
Born
Nov 19, 1947
Measurements
38EE-22-34
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Lacy Legends Recent Videos

No videos yet!