Lacy Holliday

Lacy Holliday

About

Aliases
Lacy Holliday, Jessie Electra
Born
Sep 14, 1986
Measurements
35C-25-34
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Grey
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Lacy Holliday Recent Videos

No videos yet!