Lacey Love

Lacey Love

About

Aliases
The Love Twins
Born
Aug 26, 1983
Measurements
32B-24-33
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian/Multi-ethnic
Nationality
American

Lacey Love Recent Videos

No videos yet!