Lacey Foxx

Lacey Foxx

About

Aliases
Lacey Brooks
Born
Dec 24, 1987
Measurements
34D-26-34
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Lacey Foxx Recent Videos

No videos yet!