Lacey Duvalle

Lacey Duvalle

About

Aliases
Lacey Duvall, Lacey DeVal, Lacy, Lacy Duval, Pebbles
Born
Apr 05, 1982
Measurements
34C-21-28
Height
5'2 (1.57 cm)
Weight
90 lbs (41 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
American

Lacey Duvalle Recent Videos

No videos yet!