Lacey Cruz

Lacey Cruz

About

Aliases
Lacy Cruz, Kaya Cruz
Born
Mar 04, 1989
Measurements
36DD-24-36
Height
4'9 (145 cm)
Weight
145 lbs (66 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Lacey Cruz Recent Videos

No videos yet!