LA LaMann

LA LaMann

About

Aliases
Lalman , L.A. LaMann
Born
Sep 24, 1976
Measurements
34D-26-34
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

LA LaMann Recent Videos

No videos yet!