Kyra Tylear

Kyra Tylear

About

Aliases
Anita Wilson, Barbara James, Cassi, Kyra, Kyra T., Kyra Taylor, Kyra Tyelar, Red Sonja, Tyler, Virginie
Born
Jun 15, 1987
Measurements
34B-23-35
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
115 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien

Kyra Tylear Recent Videos

No videos yet!