Kyra Steele

Kyra Steele

About

Aliases
Brittany, Kyra, Kyra Nubiles, Sonya, Sonya FTV
Born
Jan 09, 1986
Measurements
32B-23-34
Height
5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Kyra Steele Recent Videos

No videos yet!