Kyra Kener

Kyra Kener

About

Aliases
Stephanie Knain
Born
Aug 10, 1974
Measurements
34DD-24-38
Height
5'4 (1.63 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Asian
Nationality
American

Kyra Kener Rated Videos

No videos yet!