Kyra Black

Kyra Black

About

Aliases
Kara, Kira Black, Toni Nubiles
Born
Sep 17, 1987
Measurements
32B-25-37
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
106 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
Hungarien

Kyra Black Recent Videos

No videos yet!