Kylie Worthy

Kylie Worthy

About

Aliases
Bri Lipps, Amber Lynn, Kylie Worthy, Mary Beth, Amber Scott, Amberlyn Scott, Carol
Born
Jul 24, 1978
Measurements
32C-26-38
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
129 lbs (59 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Kylie Worthy Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!