Kylie Worth

Kylie Worth

About

Aliases
Kylie G. Worth, Kylie G. Worthy, Amberlynn Scott
Born
Jul 24, 1978
Measurements
32C-26-38
Height
5'7 (169 cm)
Weight
129 lbs (59 kg)
Eye Color
Dark
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Kylie Worth Recent Videos

No videos yet!