Kylie Wilde

Kylie Wilde

About

Aliases
Calico, Kylie Wilde, Kylie Wild, Kylie
Born
Dec 06, 1981
Measurements
34B-22-34
Height
5'1 (156 cm)
Weight
103 lbs (47 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Kylie Wilde Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!