Kylie Sky

Kylie Sky

About

Aliases
Kylie Skye
Born
Dec 20, 1992
Measurements
34C-26-36
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Kylie Sky Rated Videos

No videos yet!