Kylie's Secret

Kylie's Secret

About

Aliases
Kylies Secret
Born
Nov 12, 1989
Measurements
34B-24-34
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Kylie's Secret Recent Albums

no-albums