Kylie Ryder

Kylie Ryder

About

Aliases
Kylie Ryderr
Born
Feb 24, 1983
Measurements
32A-24-34
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Kylie Ryder Recent Albums

no-albums