Kylie Knox

Kylie Knox

About

Aliases
Kylie, Slava
Born
Nov 13, 1982
Measurements
32A-22-24
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
118 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien

Kylie Knox Recent Videos

No videos yet!