Kylie Haze

Kylie Haze

About

Aliases
Kaily Haze, Kyiele Haze, Kylie Hayer
Born
Jun 21, 1985
Measurements
34C-25-39
Height
5'6
Weight
134 lbs
Eye Color
Grey
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Kylie Haze Recent Videos

No videos yet!