Kyla Fox

Kyla Fox

About

Aliases
Marilyn, Diana, Kyla, Yana Evans
Born
Nov 06, 1986
Measurements
34B-24-36
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
120 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Kyla Fox Recent Videos

No videos yet!