Kyla Cole

Kyla Cole

About

Aliases
Ester, Faye, Lynn, Martina Jacova, Martine, Mindy, Nikita, Olivia, Rayia
Born
Nov 10, 1978
Measurements
36C-24-35
Height
5'7'' (170 cm)
Weight
118 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Slovak

Kyla Cole Recent Videos

No videos yet!