Krystina Valentine

Krystina Valentine

About

Aliases
Krystina Valentina
Born
Jan 23, 1982
Measurements
33B-24-34
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Krystina Valentine Recent Videos

No videos yet!