Krystal Steale

Krystal Steale

About

Aliases
Crystal Steale, Krystal Steel
Born
Nov 29, 1982
Measurements
34D-24-34
Height
5'5'' (165 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Krystal Steale Recent Videos

No videos yet!