Krystal Steal

Krystal Steal

About

Aliases
Crystal Steal, Crystal Steale, Crystal Steel, Krystal Steale, Krystal Steel, Krystal Steele
Born
Nov 29, 1982
Measurements
34D-24-34
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Krystal Steal Recent Videos

No videos yet!