Krystal Lyne

Krystal Lyne

About

Aliases
Krystal Lynne
Born
Aug 20, 1989
Measurements
34D-24-35
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Krystal Lyne Recent Videos

No videos yet!