Krystal Jordan

Krystal Jordan

About

Aliases
Krystal Brown, Crystal Jordan
Born
Mar 23, 1986
Measurements
36B-26-38
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
130 lbs (59 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Krystal Jordan Recent Videos

No videos yet!