Krisztina Ventura

Krisztina Ventura

About

Aliases
Christina, Estelle, Kristina
Born
Jan 01, 1983
Measurements
38DD-23-34
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
120 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien

Krisztina Ventura Recent Videos

No videos yet!