Krisztina Banks

Krisztina Banks

About

Aliases
Aisha, Christina Banks, Krisztina Banx, Sony
Born
Jul 10, 1987
Measurements
34C-22-36
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
119 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien

Krisztina Banks Recent Videos

No videos yet!