Kristzy A

Kristzy A

About

Aliases
Kae Femjoy, Kristy, Kristy Karups, Kristyna, Kristyna Hruskova, Kristyna W4B, Kristzy, Kristzy A Met Art, Kristzy A MetArt, Mia LSG
Born
Jul 03, 1985
Measurements
35A-23-35
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
112 lbs (51 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Kristzy A Recent Videos

No videos yet!