Kristy Lust

Kristy Lust

About

Aliases
Kristi Lust, Kristyna L.
Born
Oct 05, 1983
Measurements
34C-24-36
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Kristy Lust Recent Videos

No videos yet!