Kristy Kelly

Kristy Kelly

About

Aliases
Kristy Kelley
Born
Aug 08, 1982
Measurements
34A-25-36
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
108 lbs (49kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
English

Kristy Kelly Recent Videos

No videos yet!