Kristina Wood

Kristina Wood

About

Aliases
Kristina FTV
Born
Feb 07, 1986
Measurements
32B-25-31
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
106 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Kristina Wood Recent Videos

No videos yet!