Kristina Black

Kristina Black

About

Aliases
Katrina, Kristina, Christine Black, Scarlet Knight, Skarlet Fever, Kristi, Scarlet Fever, Kristana B
Born
May 28, 1982
Measurements
34B--0
Height
5'4 (1.63 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Kristina Black Recent Videos

No videos yet!