Kristi Klenot

Kristi Klenot

About

Aliases
Calista Sweet, Kristie Elliot, Claudia Sweet, Kristy Klenot, Cristi Klenot, Kristi Love, Kristie Klenot, Kristi Klenot
Born
Sep 19, 1986
Measurements
36D-27-37
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
139 lbs (63 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Kristi Klenot Recent Videos

No videos yet!