Kitty Saviec

Kitty Saviec

About

Aliases
Kitty Saviec, Kelly, Kelli Z.,Kelly L.
Born
Aug 03, 1980
Measurements
34A-25-36
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Grey
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
European

Kitty Saviec Recent Videos

No videos yet!